GODZINA DOSTĘPNOŚCI |
|||
Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
|
1 |
Sylwia Kowalska |
wtorek |
10:35-11:35 |
2 |
Iga Ulikowska |
wtorek |
10:35-11:35 |
3 |
Marcin Kurant |
poniedziałek |
15:30 – 16:30 |
4 |
Magdalena Padewska-Szeliga |
piątek |
14.30 - 15.30 |
5 |
Tomek Leśniewski |
środa |
10.45 - 11.30 |
6 |
Ewa Florczyk |
poniedziałek |
10.40 - 11.40 |
7 |
Joanna Wroniszewska |
poniedziałek |
7.00 - 8.00 |
8 |
Anna Walter |
poniedziałek |
9.45-10.45 |
9 |
Joanna Pawlak |
wtorek |
10.40-11.40 |
10 |
Katarzyna Włodarczyk |
poniedziałek |
9.00- 10.00 |
11 |
Barbara Serafin |
piątek |
9 40 – 10 40 |
12 |
Małgorzata Kanabus |
piątek |
10:35-11:35 |
13 |
Agnieszka Jankiewicz |
środa |
12:30 – 13:30 |
14 |
Beata Marchut |
środa |
11.30-12.30 |
15 |
Karolina Piechal - Seremak |
czwartek |
12:30-13:30 |
16 |
Monika Szadkowska |
poniedziałek |
13:30-14:30 |
17 |
Karolina Maciejczyk |
piątek |
11:40-12:40 |
18 |
Katarzyna Matulka-Koblak |
środa |
9:35-10:35 |
19 |
Łukasz Blacha |
piątek |
15:45-16:45 |
20 |
Renata Piotrowska |
środa |
9.40 - 10.40 |
21 |
Monika Parys |
środa |
14:30-15:30 |
22 |
Kaja Ożgo |
czwartek |
13:35-14:35 |
23 |
Anna Wiśniewska |
czwartek |
11:30-12:30 |
24 |
Aneta Zielona |
środa |
12.30-13.30 |
25 |
Adrian Pawłowski |
czwartek |
12.25-13.25 |
26 |
Karolina Jędrzejczyk |
wtorek |
11.40.12.40 |
27 |
Anna Burghardt |
piątek |
7:00- 8:00 |
28 |
Iwona Dobrowolska |
piątek |
11.40-12.40 |
29 |
Karolina Pietrak |
piątek |
11.40-12.25 |
30 |
Agnieszka Chudzikiewicz-Lewicka |
wtorek |
9:40-10:50 |
31 |
Jolanta Sosnowska |
czwartek |
11.45-12.45 |
32 |
Monika Nowak |
środa |
9.40-10.40 |
33 |
Aneta Rogowska |
czwartek |
10:00-10:30 |
34 |
Milena Jarmolińska |
poniedziałek |
15:30-16:30 |
35 |
Monika Góźdź |
Wtorek |
9:50 – 10:35 |
36 |
Beata Charchan |
wtorek |
13.45-14.45 |
37 |
Monika Falak |
wtorek |
13:45-14:45 |
38 |
Iwona Górzyńska |
wtorek |
10:35-11:35 |
39 |
Elżbieta Lewandowska |
środa |
11:40- 12:25 |
40 |
Dorota Zwolińska |
środa |
14.30-15.30 |
41 |
Jolanta Orzełowska |
wtorek |
8.00-8.45 |
42 |
Sandra Synakiewicz |
czwartek |
8.00-9.00 |
43 |
Ściągaj Anna |
czwartek |
12.15-13.00 |
44 |
Anna Rajkowska |
czwartek |
9.50 - 10.35 |
45 |
Katarzyna Możdżeń |
środa |
10.45 - 11.45 |
46 |
Ks. Jakub Fluks |
czwartek |
11.40 - 12.25 |
47 |
Urszula Olszewska |
wtorek |
12.45 - 13.30 |
48 |
Agnieszka Zimnik-Kuzka |
piątek |
10:45-11:30 |
49 |
Katarzyna Trześniewska |
piątek |
10:45-11:30 |
50 |
Ewa Wołynkiewicz |
wtorek |
12.30-13.30 |
51 |
Małgorzata Frydzińska-Miedzak |
wtorek |
13.45-14.45 |
52 |
Kinga Muroń |
Środa |
16.20-17.20 |
53 |
Justyna Jamiołkowska |
Piątek |
9:00-10:00 |
54 |
Magdalena Jakóbek |
Piątek |
10:45-11:30 |
55 |
Karolina Paszczyk-Stegenka |
czwartek |
11:40-12:25 |
56 |
Ania Gąsiorowska |
wtorek |
10:45-11:30 |
57 |
Małgorzata Spytek |
piątek |
8.00 - 9.00 |
58 |
Joanna Gwara |
czwartek |
7:55 – 8: 55 |
59 |
Elżbieta Kwatek |
wtorek |
8.55- 9.40 |
60 |
Agnieszka Cibicka |
środa |
08:40-09:40 |
61 |
Marta Walewska Świercz |
piątek |
11.40-12.25 |
62 |
Żaneta Kiełbasa |
wtorek |
10:30-11:30 |
63 |
Marta Domowicz |
poniedziałek |
10.30-11.30 |
64 |
Łukasz Podsiadły |
czwartek |
11.40 - 12.25 |
65 |
Joanna Król |
środa |
12.30 - 13.30 |
66 |
Monika Dąbrowska |
środa |
7.50 - 8.50 |
67 |
Bogumiła Głowacka-Kulpan |
wtorek |
14:30-15:30 |
68 |
Katarzyna Leszko |
czwartek |
10:30-11:30 |
69 |
Aleksandra Puszyńska |
poniedziałek |
10:30-11:30 |
70 |
Renata Rabicka-Giers |
piątek |
16:30-17:30 |
71 |
Agnieszka Rogalska |
wtorek |
16:30-17:30 |
72 |
Agata Wicik |
piątek |
8:50-9:40 |
73 |
Izabela Warska |
piątek |
7:30-8:00 |